Prediction



 

 

Sponsored by

Organized by Synopsys Armenia

 

 

 

Standings


Group A BET HYL FMT AMS DIG EGS TMC M W D L GF-GA P
1
BetConstruct
  3:3 4:2 2:2 10:0 8:5 7:1 6 4 2 0 34-13 14
3
Hylink
3:3   2:2 2:4 7:0 7:2 13:2 6 3 2 1 34-13 11
4
FimeTech
2:4 2:2   4:2 10:3 5:6 9:3 6 3 1 2 32-20 10
2
ArmSoft
2:2 4:2 2:4   10:3 5:2 9:1 6 4 1 1 32-14 13
7
Digitain
0:10 0:7 3:10 3:10   1:7 3:8 6 0 0 6 10-52 0
5
EGS
5:8 2:7 6:5 2:5 7:1   4:2 6 3 0 3 26-38 9
6
TMCYC-WebLab
1:7 2:13 3:9 1:9 8:3 2:4   6 1 0 5 17-45 3

Group B SFL SNG SAR SUN OPT MON VMW MEN M W D L GF-GA P
4
SFL
  2:5 8:2 1:2 4:6 10:1 4:3 3:1 7 4 0 3 32-20 12
2
Synergy
5:2   7:5 3:4 6:2 5:3 4:2 4:1 7 6 0 1 34-19 18
5
Synopsys Arm.
2:8 5:7   1:3 6:4 8:1 6:7 8:3 7 3 0 4 36-33 9
1
Synopsys United
2:1 4:3 3:1   4:6 6:0 5:4 4:0 7 6 0 1 28-15 18
3
Optym
6:4 2:6 4:6 6:4   6:2 3:2 9:4 7 5 0 2 36-28 15
7
Monitis
1:10 3:5 1:8 0:6 2:6   3:12 4:3 7 1 0 6 14-50 3
6
VMWare
3:4 2:4 7:6 4:5 2:3 12:3   3:3 7 2 1 4 33-28 7
8
Mentor Graphics
1:3 1:4 3:8 0:4 4:9 3:4 3:3   7 0 1 6 15-35 1

Group C GIN VIR IMV SMH QST INS MAC M W D L GF-GA P
7
Ginosi
  2:2 4:7 1:18 2:7 2:6 1:2 6 0 1 5 12-42 1
5
Synopsys Virage
2:2   5:9 1:11 2:4 2:2 5:4 6 1 2 3 17-32 5
4
Instigate Mobile
7:4 9:5   3:6 3:2 1:2 2:2 6 3 1 2 25-21 10
1
SmartHex
18:1 11:1 6:3   6:4 3:7 3:2 6 5 0 1 47-18 15
3
Questrade
7:2 4:2 2:3 4:6   2:1 3:2 6 4 0 2 22-16 12
2
Instigate
6:2 2:2 2:1 7:3 1:2   4:3 6 4 1 1 22-13 13
6
Macadamian
2:1 4:5 2:2 2:3 2:3 3:4   6 1 1 4 15-18 4

Group D SSG ARS STD VOL HKT OMD WFT M W D L GF-GA P
1
Synopsys SG
  5:1 9:0 11:1 16:0 7:1 4:2 6 6 0 0 52-5 18
2
Synopsys Arset
1:5   11:0 14:5 10:3 3:3 3:2 6 4 1 1 42-18 13
5
STDev
0:9 0:11   4:2 2:2 2:3 0:4 6 1 1 4 8-31 4
7
Volo
1:11 5:14 2:4   3:5 2:4 1:6 6 0 0 6 14-44 0
6
HackTech
0:16 3:10 2:2 5:3   2:10 0:9 6 1 1 4 12-50 4
4
OneMarketData
1:7 3:3 3:2 4:2 10:2   2:12 6 3 1 2 23-28 10
3
WorkFront
2:4 2:3 4:0 6:1 9:0 12:2   6 4 0 2 35-10 12

 

 

Location

Slavonic University Sport Complex

 

 

Supporter