Prediction



 

 

Sponsored by

Organized by 2S Consulting

 

 

 

Schedule

Round 1


14 March, 14:00 Mentor Graphics   7 - 2   ProgressTech
14 March, 15:00 Synopsys Arset   4 - 3   VMWare
14 March, 16:00 Instigate   6 - 2   Monitis
14 March, 17:00 Synopsys SG  9 - 0  ElementCXI/Improvis
14 March, 18:00 SFL   6 - 2   Synopsys United
15 March, 12:00 Synopsys Virage   7 - 6   Questrade
15 March, 13:00 BetConstruct   4 - 1   OneMarketData
15 March, 14:00 Oracle Armenia   0 - 2   ArmSoft
15 March, 15:00 CQG   3 - 2   ArdInnoTekh
15 March, 16:00 Synergy   2 - 5   SouthTech Cons.
15 March, 17:00 Hylink   11 - 1   Lycos

Round 2


28 March, 15:30 Oracle Armenia   1 - 2   ElementCXI/Improvis
28 March, 16:30 ArmSoft   4 - 5   OneMarketData
28 March, 17:30 CQG   9 - 2   Lycos
28 March, 18:30 Synergy   1 - 2   Hylink
29 March, 12:30 Synopsys Virage   7 - 6   Synopsys Arset
29 March, 13:30 ProgressTech   4 - 7   VMWare
29 March, 14:30 Synopsys SG   1 - 5   BetConstruct
29 March, 15:30 Workfront   6 - 3   Monitis
29 March, 16:30 Mentor Graphics   1 - 6   Questrade
29 March, 17:30 ArdInnoTekh   4 - 4   SouthTech Cons.
29 March, 18:30 Instigate   3 - 4   SFL

Round 3


3 April, 19:00 Synopsys SG   4 - 1   OneMarketData
4 April,   9:00 Synopsys United   4 - 4   Instigate
5 April, 14:00 BetConstruct   8 - 1   Oracle Armenia
5 April, 15:00 ArmSoft   11 - 0   ElementCXI/Improvis
5 April, 16:00 Synopsys Virage   3 - 3   VMWare
5 April, 17:00 ProgressTech   1 - 13   Questrade
5 April, 18:00 Mentor Graphics   1 - 3   Synopsys Arset
5 April, 19:00 Workfront   7 - 7   SFL
5 April, 20:00 Hylink   3 - 3   SouthTech Cons.
6 April, 19:00 ArdInnoTekh   5 - 3   Lycos
8 April, 20:30 Synergy   8 - 3   CQG

Round 4


10 April, 19:00 Mentor Graphics   4 - 2   VMWare
12 April, 13:00 Workfront   2 - 6   Instigate
12 April, 14:00 Synopsys Arset   2 - 1   Questrade
12 April, 15:00 Synergy   4 - 1   Lycos
12 April, 16:00 Hylink   4 - 3   ArdInnoTekh
12 April, 17:00 BetConstruct   6 - 1   ElementCXI/Improvis
12 April, 18:00 Synopsys United   11 - 5   Monitis
12 April, 19:00 Oracle Armenia   1 - 3   OneMarketData
12 April, 20:00 Synopsys SG   2 - 1   ArmSoft
13 April, 19:00 CQG   6 - 8   SouthTech Cons.
16 April, 21:00 Synopsys Virage   9 - 3   ProgressTech

Round 5


17 April, 19:00 SFL   12 - 3   Monitis
19 April, 13:00 Synopsys SG   9 - 1   Oracle Armenia
19 April, 14:00 ElementCXI/Improvis   3 - 5   OneMarketData
19 April, 15:00 Lycos   3 - 6   SouthTech Cons.
19 April, 16:00 Workfront   3 - 2   Synopsys United
19 April, 17:00 BetConstruct   4 - 2   ArmSoft
19 April, 18:00 CQG   4 - 6   Hylink
19 April, 19:00 Synergy   4 - 2   ArdInnoTekh
19 April, 20:00 Synopsys Virage   5 - 4   Mentor Graphics
20 April, 18:00 Synopsys Arset   13 - 6   ProgressTech
20 April, 19:00 Questrade   4 - 0   VMware

Round of 16


26 April, 13:00 BetConstruct   4 - 1   Mentor Graphics
26 April, 14:00 SouthTech Cons.   9 - 7   Workfront
26 April, 15:00 SFL   6 - 1   CQG
26 April, 16:00 Synopsys Arset   4 - 4 (6-4E)   OneMarketData
26 April, 17:00 Synopsys Virage   3 - 3 (5-4P)   ArmSoft
26 April, 18:00 Instigate   1 - 5   Synergy
26 April, 19:00 Hylink   9 - 1   Synopsys United
26 April, 20:00 Synopsys SG   3 - 1   Questrade

    Quarter - finals


3 May, 14:00 BetConstruct   4 - 2   SouthTech Cons.
3 May, 15:00 SFL   5 - 4   Synopsys Arset
3 May, 16:00 Synopsys Virage   7 - 4   Synergy
3 May, 17:00 Hylink   1 - 2   Synopsys SG

    Semi - finals


10 May, 17:00 BetConstruct   8 - 3   SFL
10 May, 18:00 Synopsys Virage   1 - 3   Synopsys SG

       Match for the 3rd place


17 May, 17:00 SFL   5 - 4    Synopsys Virage

FINAL


17 May, 18:00 BetConstruct   1 - 1 (5-6P)   Synopsys SG


 

 

Location

Slavonic University Sport Complex

 

 

Supporter

Information Supporter