Prediction



 

 

Sponsored by


General Sponsor


Main Sponsor



Information Sponsor

 

 

Schedule

Round 1


5 March, 11:00 Innova   3 - 1   NairiSoft
5 March, 12:00 Mentor   2 - 4   Synergy
5 March, 13:00 GNC-Alfa   0 - 12   Beeline
5 March, 14:00 Altacode   6 - 0   YeTRI
5 March, 15:00 Unicomp   3 - 8   Credence
5 March, 16:00 Macadamian   2 - 9   Rutel
6 March, 11:00 Synopsys SEG   4 - 2   Boomerang
6 March, 12:00 LSoft   2 - 11   Synopsys Virage
6 March, 13:00 Mersoft   3 - 14   Questrade/epress.am
6 March, 14:00 Firmplace   1 - 3   Web
6 March, 15:00 SCDM   7 - 8   VivaCell-MTS (IS)
6 March, 16:00 Synopsys AMSG   3 - 8   Virtual Solution

Round 2


12 March, 15:00 Instigate   2 - 2   Boomerang
12 March, 16:00 Mersoft   0 - 8   Synopsys Virage
12 March, 17:00 Hylink   7 - 2   Web
12 March, 18:00 Synopsys AMSG   2 - 5   VivaCell-MTS (IS)
12 March, 19:00 LSoft   2 - 16   Questrade/epress.am
13 March, 12:00 GNC-Alfa   2 - 8   Epygi
13 March, 13:00 Unicomp   1 - 10   Rutel
13 March, 14:00 NairiSoft   4 - 3   Synergy
13 March, 15:00 Synopsys SG   5 - 5   YeTRI
13 March, 16:00 Macadamian   6 - 7   Credence
13 March, 17:00 SCDM   3 - 7   Virtual Solution
13 March, 18:00 Mentor   2 - 6   Beeline

Round 3


19 March, 11:00 Synopsys SG   5 - 4   Rutel
19 March, 12:00 Altacode   2 - 5   Credence
19 March, 13:00 Innova   1 - 5   Beeline
19 March, 14:00 GNC-Alfa   2 - 2   Synergy
19 March, 15:00 NairiSoft   2 - 0   Epygi
19 March, 16:00 Macadamian   3 - 3   YeTRI
20 March, 13:00 Hylink   11 - 2   SCDM
20 March, 14:00 Firmplace   3 - 2   Synopsys AMSG
20 March, 15:00 VivaCell-MTS (IS)   3 - 2   Web
20 March, 16:00 Instigate   3 - 12   Questrade/epress.am
20 March, 17:00 Synopsys SEG   4 - 4   Synopsys Virage
20 March, 18:00 Mersoft   1 - 11   Boomerang

Round 4


26 March, 11:00 Hylink   8 - 1   VivaCell-MTS (IS)
26 March, 12:00 Virtual Solution   5 - 1   Web
26 March, 13:00 Instigate   8 - 1   Synopsys Virage
26 March, 14:00 Synopsys SG   9 - 1   Credence
26 March, 15:00 Synopsys SEG   10 - 1   LSoft
27 March, 13:00 Altacode   6 - 2   Unicomp
27 March, 14:00 Rutel   4 - 4   YeTRI
27 March, 15:00 Innova   5 - 2   GNC Alfa
27 March, 16:00 Mentor   6 - 1   NairiSoft
27 March, 17:00 Epygi   1 - 12   Beeline
27 March, 18:00 Firmplace   6 - 6   SCDM

Round 5


2 April, 11:00 Innova   8 - 2   Epygi
2 April, 12:00 Mentor   9 - 2   GNC-Alfa
2 April, 13:00 Synergy   2 - 1   Beeline
2 April, 14:00 Synopsys SG   8 - 3   Macadamian
2 April, 15:00 Altacode   5 - 4   Rutel
2 April, 16:00 Unicomp   2 - 4   YeTRI
3 April, 13:00 Instigate   8 - 1   Mersoft
3 April, 14:00 Synopsys SEG   3 - 3   Questrade/epress.am
3 April, 15:00 LSoft   0 - 5   Boomerang
3 April, 16:00 SCDM   7 - 2   Web
3 April, 17:00 Hylink   11 - 1   Synopsys AMSG
3 April, 18:00 Firmplace   3 - 1   Virtual Solution

Round 6


9 April, 11:00 Instigate   4 - 2   LSoft
9 April, 12:00 Synopsys SEG   16 - 1   Mersoft
9 April, 13:00 Synopsys Virage   4 - 3   Boomerang
9 April, 14:00 Hylink   5 - 4   Virtual Solution
9 April, 15:00 Synopsys SG   5 - 8   Unicomp
9 April, 16:00 Firmplace   6 - 1   VivaCell-MTS (IS)
10 April, 13:00 Mentor   7 - 1   Epygi
10 April, 14:00 Innova   3 - 5   Synergy
10 April, 15:00 NairiSoft   2 - 5   Beeline
10 April, 16:00 Synopsys AMSG   4 - 3   Web
10 April, 17:00 Altacode   8 - 2   Macadamian
10 April, 18:00 Credence   5 - 3   YeTRI

Round 7


16 April, 11:00 Boomerang   4 - 4   Questrade/epress.am
16 April, 12:00 Synopsys SG   5 - 3   Altacode
16 April, 13:00 Unicomp   4 - 3   Macadamian
16 April, 14:00 Credence   5 - 1   Rutel
16 April, 15:00 Innova   4 - 2   Mentor
16 April, 16:00 GNC-Alfa   5 - 5   Nairisoft
16 April, 17:00 Epygi   5 - 7   Synergy
17 April, 13:00 Instigate   4 - 2   Synopsys SEG
17 April, 14:00 Hylink   7 - 7   Firmplace
17 April, 15:00 VivaCell-MTS (IS)   6 - 3   Virtual Solution
17 April, 16:00 SCDM   5 - 4   Synopsys AMSG
17 April, 17:00 LSoft   4 - 2   MerSoft
17 April, 18:00 Synopsys Virage   4 - 4   Questrade/epress.am

1/8 Finals


23 April, 10:00 Synopsys SG   4 - 4 (3-4 P)   Firmplace
23 April, 15:00 Mentor   3 - 1   Instigate
23 April, 16:00 Credence   4 - 3 (a.e.t.)   Virtual Solution
23 April, 17:00 Hylink   2 - 1   Rutel
23 April, 18:00 Beeline   5 - 2   Synopsys Virage
23 April, 19:00 Synergy   1 - 1 (3-4 P)   Synopsys SEG
27 April, 18:30 Questrade/epress.am   5 - 3   Innova
27 April, 19:30 VivaCell-MTS (IS)   10 - 3   Altacode

1/4 Finals


1 May, 18:00 VivaCell-MTS (IS)   0 - 3   Beeline
1 May, 19:00 Mentor   6 - 1   Firmplace
1 May, 20:00 Credence   4 - 4 (5-5E, 3-4P)   Synopsys SEG
4 May, 19:30 Questrade/epress.am  6 - 3   Hylink

1/2 Finals


9 May, 13:00 Beeline   6 - 1   Mentor
9 May, 14:00 Synopsys SEG   3 - 10   Questrade/epress.am

3rd Place Match


15 May, 17:00 Mentor   3 - 1   Synopsys SEG

FINAL


15 May, 18:00 Beeline   0 - 0 (0-0E, 2-3P)   Questrade/epress.am


 

 

Locations

Mika Sport Complex


Red Cross Sport Complex

View Larger Map

-->

 

 

Supporter