IT CUP 2010

Home
Groups
Schedule
Teams
Gallery
Predictions
2009
2008
2007
2007

Playoffs

Synopsys SG
12 
29 April, 20:30@Politexnik Synopsys SG
Firmplace
8 May, 12:00@Mika
Altacode
1 May, 09:00@Politexnik Instigate/Amtokay
FINAL
Instgate/Amtokay
10 
Synopsys SG
15 May, 14:00@Mika
Synopsys SEG
Hylink
1 May, 11:30@Kanaz Hylink
Hylink
8 May, 13:00@Mika 3rd PLACE
Innova/CQG
Instgate/Amtokay
2 May, 18:00@Politexnik Innova/CQG
15 May, 13:00@Mika
Mentor Graphics
Innova/CQG


Round 1
    7 April, 19:30@Kanaz Hylink   4 - 3   Synergy
    8 April, 20:30@Politexnik Synopsys SG   4 - 3   Web
    10 April, 09:00@Politexnik Instigate/Amtokay   3 - 3   Boomerang
    10 April, 11:30@Kanaz Innova/CQG   6 - 4   Virtual Solution
    10 April, 12:30@Kanaz Synopsys SEG   2 - 2   MDS
    10 April, 13:30@Kanaz Synopsys AMSG   5 - 6   Firmplace
    10 April, 14:30@Kanaz Altacode   3 - 2   Macadamian
    11 April, 18:00@Politexnik Mentor Graphics   4 - 2   Virage Logic

Round 2
    14 April, 19:30@Kanaz Boomerang   4 - 16   Innova/CQG
    15 April, 20:30@Politexnik Virtual Solution   6 - 9   Instigate/Amtokay
    17 April, 09:00@Politexnik Web   0 - 8   Hylink
    17 April, 11:30@Kanaz Synergy   5 - 10   Synopsys SG
    17 April, 12:30@Kanaz Virage Logic   2 - 2   Altacode
    17 April, 13:30@Kanaz Macadamian   2 - 10   Mentor Graphics
    17 April, 14:30@Kanaz Firmplace   5 - 5   Synopsys SEG
    18 April, 18:00@Politexnik MDS   1 - 2   Synopsys AMSG

Round 3
    21 April, 19:30@Kanaz Boomerang   3 - 3   Virtual Solution
    22 April, 20:30@Politexnik Hylink   3 - 4   Synopsys SG
    24 April, 11:30@Kanaz Synopsys AMSG   1 - 3   Synopsys SEG
    24 April, 12:30@Kanaz Web   6 - 4   Synergy
    24 April, 13:30@Kanaz Instigate/Amtokay   7 - 3   Innova/CQG
    24 April, 14:30@Kanaz Mentor Graphics   4 - 4   Altacode
    24 April, 15:30@Kanaz Firmplace   0 - 1   MDS
    25 April, 18:00@Politexnik Virage Logic   6 - 5   Macadamian

Next Games
See you in 2011!

Best Player
 Khalatyan Hovhannes - 12 pts
 Fakhourian Aren - 11 pts
 Petrosyan Grigor - 10 pts

Top Scorers
Inst/Amt  Khalatyan Hovhannes 22

Inn/CQG  Mkhitaryan Aramayis 18

Hylink  Muradyan Rafik* 13

Snps SG  Nazaryan Armen 12

Inn/CQG  Gevorgyan Hayk 11
Firmplace  Mirzoyan Armen 11
Snps SG  Ghazaryan Vahan* 11

Snps SG  Marukhyan Karen  9
Hylink  Khachatryan Levon*  9
* - Legionnaires

Leave Comments
Read Comments

     IT Cup 2010 site support team. Site has been visited

times