Mobile Version Predictions League

    Play-Off

      
Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final Champion

Credence      
5 : 6 (a.e.t.) Altacode
Altacode 1 : 3
  HyLink
HPLA 4 : 4 (p. 2 : 3)
4 : 6 (a.e.t.) HyLink
HyLink  
  Lycos
Lycos  
4 : 1 Lycos
LEDA 5 : 4
  Lycos
Arset   2nd Place
 
3 : 6 CQG HyLink
CQG    
  Altacode 3rd Place
 
6 : 5 (a.e.t.) Altacode
CQG  
 

    Group Stage
      
      
Group A M W D L GF-GA P
1
Credence
6 4 2 0 39-22 14
2
Lycos
6 4 1 1 24-20 13
3
Synopsys SEG (HPLA)
6 3 2 1 43-25 11
4
Synopsys AMSG (Arset)
6 3 0 3 22-24 9
5
Instigate
6 2 1 3 18-23 7
6
Virage Logic
6 2 0 4 27-29 6
7
NairiSoft
6 0 0 6 10-39 0


Group B M W D L GF-GA P
1
CQG
6 5 0 1 54-32 15
2
HyLink
6 4 1 1 44-18 13
3
Synopsys SG (LEDA)
6 4 0 2 38-29 12
4
Altacode
6 3 1 2 20-24 10
5
Mentor (Ponte)
6 2 1 3 34-30 7
6
Firmplace
6 1 1 4 33-52 4
7
Boomerang
6 0 0 6 17-55 0


    Latest News
      
06.06.09 !!! LYCOS CHAMPION !!!         
            

Matches

FINAL

06.06.2009
           HyLink 4 : 4 (p. 2 : 3) Lycos

Third Place Match

06.06.2009
       Altacode 6 : 5 (a.e.t.) CQG

Semi-Finals

27.05.2009
       Altacode 1 : 3 HyLink
31.05.2009
Lycos 5 : 4 CQG

Quarter-Finals

23.05.2009
       Credence 5 : 6 (a.e.t.) Altacode
Lycos 4 : 1 LEDA
24.05.2009
Arset 3 : 6 CQG
HPLA 4 : 6 (a.e.t.) HyLink

First Tour

02.04.2009
LEDA 8 : 7 CQG
04.04.2009
Instigate 2 : 3 Lycos
Mentor 3 : 3 HyLink
Altacode 4 : 4 Firmplace
05.04.2009
NairiSoft 1 : 8 Credence
Arset 2 : 3 Virage Logic

Second Tour

08.04.2009
HyLink 6 : 7 CQG
09.04.2009
Altacode 4 : 1 Boomerang
11.04.2009
HPLA 6 : 4 Arset
Mentor 5 : 8 LEDA
12.04.2009
NairiSoft 1 : 2 Instigate
Credence 6 : 6 Lycos

Third Tour

15.04.2009
HyLink 8 : 3 Boomerang
16.04.2009
Mentor 5 : 7 CQG
18.04.2009
Instigate 4 : 3 Virage Logic
LEDA 9 : 4 Firmplace
19.04.2009
NairiSoft 1 : 2 Lycos
HPLA 5 : 5 Credence

Fourth Tour

22.04.2009
Mentor 3 : 4 Altacode
23.04.2009
LEDA 9 : 1 Boomerang
25.04.2009
Credence 5 : 4 Virage Logic
HyLink 15 : 2 Firmplace
26.04.2009
NairiSoft 1 : 4 Arset
HPLA 5 : 5 Instigate

Fifth Tour

29.04.2009
HyLink 4 : 2 Altacode
30.04.2009
CQG 15 : 3 Boomerang
02.05.2009
Credence 8 : 4 Arset
Mentor 9 : 5 Firmplace
03.05.2009
NairiSoft 3 : 10 Virage Logic
HPLA 4 : 5 Lycos

Sixth Tour

06.05.2009
Mentor 9 : 3 Boomerang
07.05.2009
LEDA 3 : 4 Altacode
09.05.2009
Instigate 3 : 4 Arset
CQG 9 : 8 Firmplace
10.05.2009
NairiSoft 3 : 13 HPLA
Lycos 5 : 3 Virage Logic

Seventh Tour

13.05.2009
HyLink 8 : 1 LEDA
14.05.2009
CQG 9 : 2 Altacode
16.05.2009
Instigate 2 : 7 Credence
Firmplace 10 : 6 Boomerang
17.05.2009
Lycos 3 : 4 Arset
HPLA 10 : 4 Virage Logic
Hover on ball to see time and place of the match or the match result.

Leave your comments here
See all comments

IT Futsal Cup Support Team.
itcup@mail.am
Our site has been visited

times